BIESTOW
Sabine Krüger
sabine.krueger(at)rostock.de
Antje Hlawa
antje.hlawa(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Stellv.: Detlef Krüger, Klaus Tietjen
BRINCKMANSDORF
Christoph Hinz
Peter Beblein
Stellv.: Marcus Golonka, Antje Müller-Rackow
DIERKOW NEU
Johanna Petzoldt
johanna.petzoldt(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Uwe Flachsmeyer
uwe.flachsmeyer(at)rostock.de
DIERKOW OST/WEST
Ingrid Sebastian
Johannes Beykirch
johannes.beykirch(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
EVERSHAGEN
Claudia Schulz
claudia.schulz.BS(at)rostock.de
Silvia Schlage
silvia.schlage(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Stellv.: Marcel Schühler, Sören Grümmer
GARTENSTADT, STADTWEIDE
Marianne Arndt-Forster
marianne.arndt-forster(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Andreas Meindl
andreas.meindl(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
GEHLSDORF, PEEZ, NIENHAGEN, STUTHOF, KRUMMENDORF, HINRICHSDORF, JÜRGESHOF
Andreas Tesche
andreas.tesche(at)rostock.de
GROSS KLEIN
N. N.
HANSAVIERTEL
Dr. Tom Rückborn (Vorsitz)
tom.rueckborn(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Anja Munser
Linda Westphal
Stellv.: Jan Deffke
KRÖPELINER-TOR-VORSTADT (KTV)
Dr. Felix Winter (Vorsitz)
felix.winter(at)rostock.de
Christine Decker
christine.decker(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Henning Wüstemann
henning.wuestemann(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Stellv.: Bärbel Hammer, Jonas Keiler, Filip Montz
LICHTENHAGEN
Rüdiger von Leesen
ruediger.vonleesen(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Stellv.: Friedrich von Leesen
LÜTTEN KLEIN
Carolin Roth
carolin.roth(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Stellv.: Clemens Wlozcka
clemens.wlozcka(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
MARKGRAFENHEIDE, HOHE DÜNE, HINRICHSHAGEN, WIETHAGEN, TORFBRÜCKE
Dieter Mergekuhl
dieter.mergelkuhl(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Stellv.: Selina Wippler
REUTERSHAGEN
Dr. Sybille Gundert-Hock
Henriette Pfeifer
Stellv.: Diana Stencl
diana.stencl(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
SCHMARL
Helmut Gürtler
helmut.guertler(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Stellv.: Tjaard Behrens
tjaard.behrens(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
STADTMITTE
Dr. Anja Eggert
anja.eggert(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Torsten Hohberg
torsten.hohberg(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Eike Bone-Winkel
eike.bone-winkel(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Peter Barz
Stellv.: Marie-Luise Junga, Nicole Peter, Knut Brockmann, Vaclav Kaplan
SÜDSTADT
Dr. Marie-Luise Raasch
marie-luise.raasch(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Dr. Johannes Kalbe
johannes.kalbe(at)rostock.de
Stellv.: Dr. Steve Hildebrandt, Burkhard Fritz-Senst
TOITENWINKEL
Wolfgang Horn
wolfgang.horn(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Reiner Ihns
reiner.ihns(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Stellv.: Birgit Duttke
WARNEMÜNDE, DIEDRICHSHAGEN
Dr. Carla Nantke
carla.nantke(at)gruene-fraktion-rostock.de
Stephan Porst
stephan.porst(at)rostock.de
Stellv.: Dr. Markus Czymzik
Bildnachweise:
- Dierkow Neu, Dierkow Ost/West, Gehlsdorf, Hansaviertel, KTV, Markgrafenheide, Stadtmitte, Südstadt, Toitenwinkel: Grüne Fraktion Rostock
- Biestow: Peter Schmelzle; Brinckmansdorf: Tremlin; Evershagen: Florian Koppe; Gartenstadt: M. Meißner; Groß Klein: Norbert Kaiser; Reutershagen: Helge Busch-Paulick; Lichtenhagen: M. Meißner; Schmarl: Norbert Kaiser (jeweils CC BY-SA 3.0)
- Lütten Klein: Bundesarchiv, Bild_183-H0612-0301-020